segunda-feira, 6 de setembro de 2010

PRINCIPAIS ATLETAS PARAOLÍMPICOS

Atletismo

Masculino
Alan Fonteles Cardoso de Oliveira - Ananindeua/PA
Alex Cavalcante Mendonça - Diadema/SP
André Luiz Garcia Andrade - Presidente Prudente/SP
André Luiz Oliveira - São Paulo/SP
Antônio Delfino de Souza - Taguatinga/DF
Ariosvaldo Fernandes da Silva - Planaltina/DF
Aurélio Guedes dos Santos - Marilia/SP
Carlos José Barto da Silva - Belo Horizonte/MG
Christiano Henrique Farias - Belém/PA
Claudemir do Nascimento Santos - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Daniel Mendes da Silva - Vitória/ES
Edson Cavalcante Pinheiro - Porto Velho/RO
Emicarlo Elias de Souza - Natal/RN
Felipe de Souza Gomes - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Gilson José dos Anjos - Joinville/SC
Jonathan de Souza Santos - Maceió/AL
José Carlos Purificação de Alecrim - Goiânia/GO
José Ribeiro da Silva - São Paulo/SP
Julio César de Souza - Joinville/SC
Leonardo Amâncio - Recife/PE
Lucas Prado - Joinville/SC
Marco Aurélio Lima Borges - São Paulo/SP
Moises Vicente Neto - Taguatinga/DF
Nelson Ned Trajano Pereira - Cuiabá/MS
Odair Ferreira dos Santos - Presidente Prudente/SP
Ozivan dos Santos Bonfim - Marabá/PA
Paulo Douglas Moreira de Souza - São Gonçalo/RJ
Pedro César da Silva Moraes - Cuiabá/MS
Pedro Flávio Guilhermino - Betim/MG
Tito Alves de Sena - Goiânia/GO
Yohansson do Nascimento Ferreira - Maceió/AL

Feminino
Adria Rocha Santos - Joinville/SC
Ana Tércia Venâncio Soares - São José do Rio Preto/SP
Fernanda Yara Silva - Petrolina/PE
Indayana Pedrina Moia Martins - Joinville/SC
Jenifer Martins dos Santos - Recife/PE
Jerusa Geber dos Santos - Cuiabá/MS
Joana Helena dos Santos Silva - Uberlândia/MG
Maria Jose Alves - Joinville/SC
Poliana Jesus - Uberaba/MG
Roseane Ferreira dos Santos - Maceió/AL
Rosenei Herrera - Campo Grande/MS
Sheila Finder - Joinville/SC
Shirlene Santos Coelho - Samambaia/DF
Sirlene Aparecida Guilhermino - Curitiba/PR
Sonia Maria Pereira de Gouveia – Maceió/AL
Suely Guimarães - Recife/PE
Teresinha Aparecido Guilhermina - Curitiba/PR

BOCHA
Eliseu Santos – Pinhais/SC
Dirceu José Pinto – Mogi das Cruzes/SP

CICLISMO
Flaviano Eudoxio de Carvalho – Santa Rita de Ouro Preto/MG
Soelito Ghor – Brusque/SC

FUTEBOL DE 5 (para cegos)

Andreonni Fabrizius Farias do Rego – João Pessoa/PB
Damião Robson de Souza Ramos - João Pessoa/PB
Fábio Ribeiro Vasconcelos – Campina Grande/PB
Jefferson da Conceição Gonçalves – Candeias/BA
João Batista da Silva – Belo horizonte/MG
Marcos José Alves Felipe - João Pessoa/PB
Mizael Conrado de Oliveira – São Paulo/SP
Ricardo Steinmetz Alves – Porto Alegre/RS
Sandro Laina Soares – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Severino Gabriel da Silva - João Pessoa/PB

FUTEBOL DE 7 (para paralisados cerebrais)
Antônio Marcos Passos da Rocha – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Fabiano Rogério Bruzzi – Timóteo/MG
Gilberto Ferreira de Moraes – Corumbá/MS
Irineu Nunes Ferreira – Campo Grande /MS
Jean Adriano Rodrigues – Campo Grande/MS
José Carlos Monteiro Guimarães – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Leandro Manso Marinho – Duque de Caxias/RJ
Luciano Gonçalves Rocha – Campo Grande/MS
Marcos dos Santos Ferreira – Campo Grande/MS
Marcos William Santos G. da Silva – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Renato da Rocha Lima – Campo Grande/MS
Wanderson Silva de Oliveira – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
GOALBALL

Masculino
Alexsander Almeida Maciel Celente – Jandaia do Sul/PR
Legy Pedro Freire – João Pessoa/PB
Luis Pereira da Silva Filho – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Paulo Roberto Homem – Florianópolis/SC
Romário Diego Marques – Natal/RN
Thiago Henrique Firmino da Costa – João Pessoa/PB

Feminino
Adriana Bonifácio Lino – Uberaba/MG
Ana Carolina Ruas Custódio – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Cláudia P. Gonçalves de Amorim – Cuiabá/MT
Luana Cristina da Silva – São Paulo/SP
Neuzimar Clemente dos Santos – Vila Velha/ES
Simone Camargo da Silva – São Paulo/SP

HALTEROFILISMO
Alexander Whitaker dos Santos - São Paulo/SP
Josilene Alves Ferreira – Goiânia/GO
Maria Luzineide Santos de Oliveira – Natal/RN

HIPISMO
Davi Salazar Pessoa Mesquita – Brasília/DF
Marcos Fernandes Alves – Brasília/DF
Elisa Melaranci – Brasília/DF
Sérgio Froes Ribeiro de Oliva – Brasília/DF

JUDÔ

Masculino
Antonio Tenório da Silva – São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Helder Maciel Araújo - São Paulo/SP
Feminino
Daniele Bernardes da Silva – São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Deanne de Almeida – Belo Horizonte/MG
Karla Ferreira Cardoso – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Lúcia da Silva Teixeira – São Paulo/SP
Michelle Aparecida Ferreira – Campo Grande/MS
NATAÇÃO

Masculino
Adriano Galvão Pereira - Natal/RN
Adriano Gomes de Lima - Natal/RN
Andre Brasil Esteves - São Paulo/SP
Carlos Alonso Farrenberg - Santos/SP
Clodoaldo Francisco da Silva - Natal/RN
Daniel de Faria Dias - Bragança Paulista/SP
Danielson Pontes dos Santos - Natal/RN
Francisco de Assis Avelino - Natal/RN
Gabriel Feiten - Três Coroas/RS
Genezi Alves de Andrade - Natal/RN
Gledson Soares - Natal/RN
Ivanildo Alves de Vasconcelos - Recife/PE
Joon Sok Seo - São Paulo/SP
Luiz Antônio Correia e Silva - Recife/PE
Marcelo Collet e Silva Mauro - Salvador/BA
Mauro Luiz Brasil da Silva - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Moises Domingues Batista - Curitiba/PR
Phelipe Andrews Melo Rodrigues - João Pessoa/PB
Rodrigo Machado de Souza Ribeiro - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Feminino
Edenia Nogueira Garcia - Natal/RN
Fabiana Harumi Sugimori - Campinas/SP
Rildene Fonseca Firmino - Natal/RN
Valeria Santarém Lira - Manaus/AM
Verônica Mauadie de Almeida - Salvador/BA

TÊNIS EM CADEIRA DE RODAS
Carlos Alberto Chaves dos Santos – Águas Claras/DF
Marcello Pommê – São Paulo/SP

TÊNIS DE MESA
Alexandre Macieira Ank - Juiz de Fora/MG
Carlo di Franco Michell- Belo Horizonte/MG
Carollina Maldonado - Santos/SP
Claudiomiro Segatto – Curitba/PR
Hemerson Leocadio Kovalski - Curitiba/PR
Iranildo Conceição Espíndola – Brasília/DF
Ivanildo Pessoa de Freitas – São Paulo/SP
Jane Carla Rodrigues - Aparecida de Goiânia/GO
Luiz Algacir Vergílio da Silva - Curitiba/PR
Maria Luiza Pereira Passos - Curitiba/PR
Welder Camargo Knaf - Guarapuava/PR
TIRO
Carlos Henrique Prokopiak Garletti - Ponta Grossa/PR

VELA
Darke Moraes Rego Bhering de Mattos - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Luiz Cesar do Nascimento Faria – Niterói/RJ
Rossano Marcos de Sá Leitão - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário